Teilnehmer Schulstaffeln

8. Stockacher Nikolauslauf

Teilnehmerliste Staffellaeufe

Kl. 3 Jungen
101 3 GS Wahlwies Constantin Grundler Lina Nübel Tamara Dejonghe
102 3 GS-Winterspüren Yannick Baving Tosia Worwa Dennis Rehm
103 3 GS-Winterspüren Atakan Özcan Miriam Ferrere Kiano Zimmerer
104 3 GS Mühlingen Noah Schelling Amir Jafari Felix Wegmann
105 3 GS Mühlingen Tim Hermann Janik Maier Jascha-Gabriel Kuolt
106 3 GS-Winterspüren Maximilian Keller Jakob Bertsche Moritz Endres
110 3a Grundschule Hohenfels Lennard Schmid Daniel Kalmbach Elia Gitschier
111 3a Grundschule Stockach Nico Oßwald- Sommerfeld Abdala Alele Abdalakarim Albsh
143 Frau Lan Grundschule Stockach Nick Zimmer Michael Haag Lukas Klett
Kl. 3 Mädchen
107 3 GS Mühlingen Lenya Mülherr Mara Weiß Mathilda Will Puga
108 3 GS Wahlwies Paula Renner Flora Dörken Marlene Othmer
109 3 GS-Winterspüren Sofie Dieterich Barbara Fabian Alisa Deterer
112 3c Sernatingenschule Ludwigshafen Kiara Müller Lilith Fischer Lara Mühlbauer
144 Frau Lan Grundschule Stockach Jenny Moor Daria Stuckert Julia Schiling
Kl. 4 Jungen
113 4 GS-Winterspüren Anna-Lena Martin Benedikt Hahn Leonidas Till
114 4 Grundschule Herdwangen Marius Neuburger Lars Waitschull Mattis Nielsen
115 4 GS Mühlingen Elias Felgenhauer Finn Trettner Mohammad Jafari
116 4 GS Mühlingen Jean-Luca Schulze Ronja Schilling Leon Wegmann
117 4 GS Wahlwies Wenzel Becker Janis Kramer Valentin Schnell
118 4 GS Wahlwies Paul Nübel Florian Laicher Jonas Freißmann
119 4 GS-Winterspüren Lukas Baumgärtner Jarno Schwidder Leonhard Greiner
120 4 GS-Winterspüren Paul Keller Lennox Franz Nico Prokesch
126 4a Grundschule Hohenfels Rico Thomas Lukas Groß Pius Haidlauf
Kl. 4 Mädchen
121 4 GS Mühlingen Lamis Kassassir Nele Bauer Nina Kempter
122 4 GS Wahlwies Hannah Schreck Maja Walz Sophia Meichle
123 4 GS Wahlwies Alicja Olejniczek Ramona Linderer Victoire Bankaka
124 4 GS-Winterspüren Andrea Gunnesch Eva-Marie Gebert Miriam Petersen
125 4 Hebelschule Arlen Mia Jäckle Laura Zieger Elena Ladogana
127 4a Grundschule Hohenfels Leonie Feiler Lena Wildmann Liliane Kalmbach
128 4a Grundschule Hohenfels Jennifer Schmidt-Sinns Alissa Stastny Anjulie Grunick
Kl. 5 Jungen
129 5 Weiherbachschule Mühlingen Emanuel Stein Dylan Brydson Michael Gabele
131 5a SV- Nellenburg Friedrich Sascha Davide Abbruzzese Andreas Hüttinger
133 5F Realschule Stockach Tim Sauter Ida Harnest Robin Trunk
134 5f Realschule Stockach Emma Renner Timon Strasser Marco Mannella
Kl. 5 Mädchen
130 5 Weiherbachschule Mühlingen Antonya Butz Leon Steppacher Kim Rodriguez
132 5a SV- Nellenburg Anahita Abdulfatah Celina Bischel Amelie Radloff
Kl. 6 Jungen
135 6 Weiherbachschule Mühlingen Louis Möll Killian Hahn Nicolay Fecht
136 6 Weiherbachschule Mühlingen Philippe Joos Samuel Butz Jonah Eisenblätter
138 6b Nellenburg Gymnasium Julian Pletzer Maximilian Zehnle Jeremia Schramm
140 6d Nellenburggymnasium Stockach Ilhan Ekecyln Mika Berneburg Finn Mühlbauer
Kl. 6 Mädchen
137 6 Weiherbachschule Mühlingen Jessica Kühn Nicole Heine Patricia Maier
139 6b Nellenburg Gymnasium Angelina Saba Fiona Lutz Leni Volk
Kl. 7 Jungen
141 7 Weiherbachschule Mühlingen Luca Stein Fabio Witzler Vinzenz Will Puga
Kl. 7 Mädchen
142 7 Weiherbachschule Mühlingen Marina Unger Katharina Hafner Melanie Martin

Anzahl: 44